Loading……
Shanghai car rental telephone call

Mar-called car phone companies
Shanghai Taxi Control Information Service Center 96965
Call a taxi by SMS: Users of China Mobile send to 555596965
Users of China Unicom send to 2196965
companies Tel
Qiangsheng 62580000
Dazhong 96822
Jinjiang      96961
Bus 96840
 
Hot lines for Car-rent
companies Tel
Dazhong 63185666
Qiangsheng 62583799
Jinjiang 62701671
Bus 63851015
Yongda 68536789
Jiutong 62520850
Shuangqing 64672486
Haibo 63789600
Huachen 63372866
Xianda 55600059
Shenghe 54851115

attachment: